Live Running Train Status

Book Your Food in Train

Mysore Jaipur Sf Express (12975 ) Running Train Status

Spot your train utility foster users to track current running train status of 12975, Mysore Jaipur Sf Express. Train runs between MYSORE JN and JAIPUR. Below mentions is the needed details of 12975 Mysore Jaipur Sf Express that includes arrival and departure timings, present station of the train, train delay and arrival timings

Live running train status of 12975, Mysore Jaipur Sf Express for 26-05-2017

Station Sch day Sch Arr Sch Dep Actual Arrival / Departure Train status
MYSORE JN (MYS)1 Starting Station 10:20 Starting Station
MANDYA (MYA)110:5811:00 ETA 10:58 On time
BANGALORE CY JN (SBC)112:4513:00 ETA 12:45 On time
BANGALORE CANT (BNC)113:1013:12 ETA 13:10 On time
HINDUPUR (HUP)115:0415:05 ETA 15:04 On time
DHARMAVARAM JN (DMM)117:0017:05 ETA 17:00 On time
ANANTAPUR (ATP)117:3917:40 ETA 17:39 On time
GUNTAKAL JN (GTL)119:1519:30 ETA 19:15 On time
DHONE (DHNE)120:5521:00 ETA 20:55 On time
KURNOOL TOWN (KRNT)121:5221:54 ETA 21:52 On time
GADWAL (GWD)122:5923:00 ETA 22:59 On time
MAHBUBNAGAR (MBNR)200:1000:12 ETA 00:10 On time
JADCHERLA (JCL)200:2400:25 ETA 00:24 On time
KACHEGUDA (KCG)202:0002:10 ETA 02:00 On time
KAZIPET JN (KZJ)204:2004:22 ETA 04:20 On time
MANCHERAL (MCI)205:2905:30 ETA 05:29 On time
BELAMPALLI (BPA)205:5405:55 ETA 05:54 On time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR (SKZR)206:2406:25 ETA 06:24 On time
BALHARSHAH (BPQ)207:5008:00 ETA 07:50 On time
CHANDRAPUR (CD)208:1908:20 ETA 08:19 On time
HINGANGHAT (HGT)209:2309:24 ETA 09:23 On time
SEVAGRAM (SEGM)209:5910:00 ETA 09:59 On time
NAGPUR (NGP)211:0511:15 ETA 11:05 On time
PANDHURNA (PAR)212:3712:38 ETA 12:37 On time
BETUL (BZU)214:0414:05 ETA 14:04 On time
ITARSI JN (ET)215:5516:00 ETA 15:55 On time
HOSHANGABAD (HBD)216:1816:20 ETA 16:18 On time
HABIBGANJ (HBJ)217:2317:25 ETA 17:23 On time
BHOPAL JN (BPL)217:5518:05 ETA 17:55 On time
BAIRAGARH (BIH)218:3418:36 ETA 18:34 On time
SEHORE (SEH)218:5618:58 ETA 18:56 On time
SHUJALPUR (SJP)219:3419:36 ETA 19:34 On time
BERCHHA (BCH)220:1220:14 ETA 20:12 On time
UJJAIN JN (UJN)221:2521:35 ETA 21:25 On time
NAGDA JN (NAD)222:4523:10 ETA 22:45 On time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT (VMA)223:3723:38 ETA 23:37 On time
SHAMGARH (SGZ)300:1500:16 ETA 00:15 On time
BHAWANI MANDI (BWM)300:3900:40 ETA 00:39 On time
KOTA JN (KOTA)301:4501:55 ETA 01:45 On time
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)303:4004:00 ETA 03:40 On time
DURGAPURA (DPA)305:4505:46 ETA 05:45 On time
JAIPUR (JP)306:15 Destination Station ETA 06:15 On time

Route Map of 12975 Mysore Jaipur Sf Express

© 2015 spotyourtrain.in all rights reserved.